Upcoming Events

Grand National Teams contest runs from September to April. Watch for the games at the club, generally once a month. Look for the dates here and on the white board.  Let Prisciilla know if you need teammates.

Dec 9-13 will be teams this month. Small games will play pairs.

Dist 7 STAC will be held on Dec 16-21. Small extra $$. Silver points.

*****************************************************

Monday Lesson Schedule: 10am - 12 Noon. Play and discuss hands that match the lesson. Working on Play of the Hands and making a plan. Cross ruffing, Dummy reversal, Delay drawing trumps or not.  $10 per lesson. Each lesson stands alone as well as building additional skills in playing the hands.

                                   **********

Mon AM lessons will begin Defensive topics from the beginning on Jan 6.

***************************************************

Team game results and any non-Bridgemate games are shown immediately below this window.

Swiss Teams and Other Non-Bridgemate Games

Team Games and other Games that didn't use Bridgemates for whatever reason are listed below from youngest to oldest.

Games are separated by "*******."

***************************************************************************************


EVENT>Mon Eve Grand National Tm                                       |Page> 1
------------------------,---------------------,----------------------- ---------
DATE>December 9, 2019   |CLUB NO.>224931      | 12/09/2019 22:34
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,---------------------
DIR> Priscilla Smith |RATING>Club - Grand National Teams  |GAME>VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS> 4 |BDS/RD>  6 |MP LIMITS>None/2500/500  |CLUB>Ruff 'N Sluff Bridge Club
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS IN STRAT A=6/B=1/C=0
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,-----,------------,-------,-------,------------------,
                          | Master |                      | Master |     | Qualifiers |       |       |   Overall Rank   |
 No Name                  | Points |Name                  | Points |  Flt| A   B   C  |  Wins | Score |   A     B     C  |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- ----- ------------ ------- ------- ------------------
    Beth Stephens           0.12Red|Bob Jones               0.12Red|                          |
    Marietta GA             0.11Blk|Marietta GA             0.11Blk|                          |
  1 J Wolfe                 0.12Red|Susan Wolfe             0.12Red|  A                   1   |  21.00    .     .     .  
    Marietta GA             0.11Blk|Marietta GA             0.11Blk|                          |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Michael George          0.12Red|Margo Morrison          0.12Red|                          |
    Marietta GA             0.11Blk|Marietta GA             0.11Blk|                          |
  2 Ron Gill                0.12Red|George Powell           0.12Red|  A                   1   |  25.00    .     .     .  
    Atlanta GA              0.11Blk|Roswell GA              0.11Blk|                          |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Margaret Peabody        0.90Red|Garry Williams          0.90Red|                          |
    Marietta GA             0.90Blk|Roswell GA              0.90Blk|                          |
  3 William Burks III       0.90Red|Merrie Edelston         0.90Red|  A    Q              4   |  54.00    2     .     .  
    Atlanta GA              0.90Blk|Atlanta GA              0.90Blk|                          |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Paul Jacobson           0.23Red|Ann Gronewald           0.23Red|                          |
    Marietta GA             0.23Blk|Marietta GA             0.23Blk|                          |
  4 Louise DeSantis         0.23Red|Sarah Caldwell          0.23Red|  B    Q   Q          2   |  41.00    .     .     .  
    Acworth GA              0.23Blk|Atlanta GA              0.23Blk|                          |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    John Simms              0.12Red|Dennis Kanne            0.12Red|                          |
    Marietta GA             0.11Blk|Marietta GA             0.11Blk|                          |
  5 Rick Scott              0.12Red|Shirley Carroll         0.12Red|  A                   1   |  37.00    .     .     .  
    Marietta GA             0.11Blk|Marietta GA             0.11Blk|                          |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Mary Miller             1.20Red|Walter Reeves Jr        1.20Red|                          |
    Marietta GA             1.20Blk|Atlanta GA              1.20Blk|                          |
  6 Edward Hales            1.20Red|Judith Hales            1.20Red|  A    Q              3   |  62.00    1     .     .  
    Atlanta GA              1.20Blk|Atlanta GA              1.20Blk|                          |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
                                                                                TOTALS   12.00  240.00

                                 Mon Eve Grand National Tm                                 

                                         **ROUND**                                         
TEAM #         1         2         3         4
  \/
   1>       v4 -38    v6 -29     v5 5     v3 -4  
               0         0        13         8

   2>       v5 14     v4 -21    v3 -15    v6 -19 
              16         2         4         3

   3>        v6 7      v5 6     v2 15      v1 4  
              13        13        16        12

   4>       v1 38     v2 21     v6 -20    v5 -24 
              20        18         2         1

   5>       v2 -14    v3 -6     v1 -5     v4 24  
               4         7         7        19

   6>       v3 -7     v1 29     v4 20     v2 19  
               7        20        18        17


***************************************************************************************

 
EVENT>Thur PM Intermediate Pair|SESSION>Thursday Eve |SECTION> C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 5, 2019   |CLUB NO.>224931    | 12/05/2019 21:36
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Priscilla Smith |RATING>Club Championship (80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   12.0 |TOP>   2 |MP LIMITS>1000/300       |CLUB>Ruff 'N Sluff Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=3/B=3                           ,---,-----------,-------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |  Overall  |      Section      |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-A|Rnk-B| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
 1 Carolyn Koenig         Matt Koenig              B   .     2   |   .     .     12.00  50.00  0.64(OB)

 2 Ian Miller             Maggie Miller            B   .     .   |   .     .     11.50  47.92          

 3 Joyce Aronsson         Pat Onken                B   2     1   |   1     1     12.50  52.08  0.85(OB)


                                          Totals                                 36.00       
EVENT>Thur PM Intermediate Pair|SESSION>Thursday Eve |SECTION> C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 5, 2019   |CLUB NO.>224931    | 12/05/2019 21:36
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Priscilla Smith |RATING>Club Championship (80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   12.0 |TOP>   2 |MP LIMITS>1000/300       |CLUB>Ruff 'N Sluff Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=3/B=2                           ,---,-----------,-------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |  Overall  |      Section      |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-A|Rnk-B| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
 1 Walter Langendorf      Alison Collope           B   .     .   |   .     .      9.50  39.58          

 2 Annie Oakley           Charles Perry            A   1     .   |   1     .     15.00  62.50  1.04(OA)

 3 Richard Onken          Ernie Mueller            B   .     .   |   .     1     11.50  47.92  0.16(SB)


                                          Totals                                 36.00       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        180    0.00   2.00 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
   50          2.00   0.00 2-Miller-Miller vs 3-Onken-Mueller
        120    1.00   1.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 2-Oakley-Perry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          2.00   0.00 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
        130    1.00   1.00 2-Miller-Miller vs 3-Onken-Mueller
        450    0.00   2.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 2-Oakley-Perry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          1.50   0.50 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
   90          1.50   0.50 2-Miller-Miller vs 3-Onken-Mueller
        130    0.00   2.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 2-Oakley-Perry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          1.50   0.50 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
  130          1.50   0.50 2-Miller-Miller vs 3-Onken-Mueller
  110          0.00   2.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 2-Oakley-Perry
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    1.00   1.00 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 3-Onken-Mueller
        480    0.00   2.00 2-Miller-Miller vs 2-Oakley-Perry
        200    2.00   0.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    1.00   1.00 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 3-Onken-Mueller
        150    0.00   2.00 2-Miller-Miller vs 2-Oakley-Perry
         90    2.00   0.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        300    0.00   2.00 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 3-Onken-Mueller
  100          2.00   0.00 2-Miller-Miller vs 2-Oakley-Perry
        100    1.00   1.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    0.00   2.00 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 3-Onken-Mueller
        140    1.00   1.00 2-Miller-Miller vs 2-Oakley-Perry
   50          2.00   0.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  300          2.00   0.00 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 2-Oakley-Perry
  110          0.00   2.00 2-Miller-Miller vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
  170          1.00   1.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 3-Onken-Mueller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          1.00   1.00 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 2-Oakley-Perry
        240    0.00   2.00 2-Miller-Miller vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
  120          2.00   0.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 3-Onken-Mueller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        480    0.00   2.00 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 2-Oakley-Perry
        130    2.00   0.00 2-Miller-Miller vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
        170    1.00   1.00 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 3-Onken-Mueller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          2.00   0.00 1-Koenig-Koenig vs 2-Oakley-Perry
  140          0.50   1.50 2-Miller-Miller vs 1-Langendorf-Collope
  140          0.50   1.50 3-Aronsson-Onken vs 3-Onken-Mueller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

*************************************************************************************


EVENT>Wed AM Intermediate Pairs|SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 4, 2019   |CLUB NO.>224931    | 12/06/2019 16:20
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Priscilla Smith |RATING>Club Championship (70%, 60% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   12.0 |TOP>   2 |MP LIMITS>200/50         |CLUB>Ruff 'N Sluff Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=3/B=3                           ,---,-----------,-------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |  Overall  |      Section      |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-A|Rnk-B| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
 1 Randy Cameron          Margaret Adam            B   .     .   |   .     .      6.00  25.00         

 2 Marianne Clarke        Ruth Swan                B   1     1   |   1     1     19.00  79.17  0.81(OA)

 3 Mary Crawford          Michelle Westerberg      B   .     .   |   .     .     11.00  45.83         


                                          Totals                                 36.00      
EVENT>Wed AM Intermediate Pairs|SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 4, 2019   |CLUB NO.>224931    | 12/06/2019 16:20
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Priscilla Smith |RATING>Club Championship (70%, 60% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   12.0 |TOP>   2 |MP LIMITS>200/50         |CLUB>Ruff 'N Sluff Bridge Club
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=3/B=2                           ,---,-----------,-------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |  Overall  |      Section      |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-A|Rnk-B| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ ---------
 1 Jean Guysin            Terry Deming             B   .     .   |   .     .      8.50  35.42         

 2 Mary Perry             Jan Lovell               A   .     .   |   .     .     12.50  52.08         

 3 Cheryl Miller          Jeff Miller              B   2     2   |   1     1     15.00  62.50  0.61(OA)


                                          Totals                                 36.00      

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    1.00   1.00 1-Cameron-Adam vs 1-Guysin-Deming
  150          2.00   0.00 2-Clarke-Swan vs 3-Miller-Miller
        400    0.00   2.00 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 2-Perry-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          0.00   2.00 1-Cameron-Adam vs 1-Guysin-Deming
  140          1.00   1.00 2-Clarke-Swan vs 3-Miller-Miller
  170          2.00   0.00 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 2-Perry-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    0.00   2.00 1-Cameron-Adam vs 1-Guysin-Deming
  200          1.50   0.50 2-Clarke-Swan vs 3-Miller-Miller
  200          1.50   0.50 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 2-Perry-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  680          1.50   0.50 1-Cameron-Adam vs 1-Guysin-Deming
  680          1.50   0.50 2-Clarke-Swan vs 3-Miller-Miller
  500          0.00   2.00 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 2-Perry-Lovell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.00   2.00 1-Cameron-Adam vs 3-Miller-Miller
  680          2.00   0.00 2-Clarke-Swan vs 2-Perry-Lovell
  630          1.00   1.00 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 1-Guysin-Deming
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130    0.00   2.00 1-Cameron-Adam vs 3-Miller-Miller
        110    1.50   0.50 2-Clarke-Swan vs 2-Perry-Lovell
        110    1.50   0.50 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 1-Guysin-Deming
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   80          1.00   1.00 1-Cameron-Adam vs 3-Miller-Miller
    PASS       0.00   2.00 2-Clarke-Swan vs 2-Perry-Lovell
  200          2.00   0.00 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 1-Guysin-Deming
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          0.00   2.00 1-Cameron-Adam vs 3-Miller-Miller
  460          2.00   0.00 2-Clarke-Swan vs 2-Perry-Lovell
  430          1.00   1.00 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 1-Guysin-Deming
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          1.00   1.00 1-Cameron-Adam vs 2-Perry-Lovell
  140          2.00   0.00 2-Clarke-Swan vs 1-Guysin-Deming
   80          0.00   2.00 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 3-Miller-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1430    0.00   2.00 1-Cameron-Adam vs 2-Perry-Lovell
        680    1.50   0.50 2-Clarke-Swan vs 1-Guysin-Deming
        680    1.50   0.50 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 3-Miller-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          0.50   1.50 1-Cameron-Adam vs 2-Perry-Lovell
  420          2.00   0.00 2-Clarke-Swan vs 1-Guysin-Deming
  170          0.50   1.50 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 3-Miller-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    1.00   1.00 1-Cameron-Adam vs 2-Perry-Lovell
   50          2.00   0.00 2-Clarke-Swan vs 1-Guysin-Deming
        550    0.00   2.00 3-Crawford-Westerberg vs 3-Miller-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 

**************************************************************************************

 

**************************************************************************************

Contact us

Add content

Masterpoints for November 2019

Dec 6, 2019                     Masterpoint race                     Page 1
   1    12.97  John Simms
   2    10.97  Margaret Peabody
   3    10.83  Gary Moye
   4    10.36  George Dozier Jr
   5     9.68  Eva Larsen
   6     9.68  Jorgen Larsen
   7     9.51  Dennis Kanne
   8     9.18  Susan Wolfe
   9     9.18  J Wolfe
  10     9.09  Karl McMillin
  11     8.75  Mike Riley
  12     8.66  Garry Williams
  13     8.03  Cathy Simms
  14     7.54  Michael George
  15     7.34  Beth Stephens
  16     6.51  Edward Stone
  17     6.40  Pete Martin
  18     6.18  Margo Morrison
  19     5.84  Stephanie Reaves
  20     5.44  Ann Gronewald
  21     5.30  Claire Lavery
  22     5.21  Shirley Carroll
  23     5.03  Jean Kerr
  24     4.98  Vee Kelley
  25     4.81  Donna Silver
  26     4.81  Debbie Ruch
  27     4.80  Rick Scott
  28     4.79  Roslyn Greenberg
  29     4.79  Fay Szeftel
  30     4.63  Carl Wolinsky
  31     4.63  Elaine Perlman
  32     4.62  Mary Miller
  33     4.59  Larry Zwahlen
  34     4.54  Dottie Gilreath
  35     4.48  Suzanne Nichols
  36     4.48  Grady Nichols
  37     4.42  Nancy Smith
  38     4.38  Bettymae Sonnenburg
  39     4.25  CJ Andretta
  40     4.21  Midge Gose
  41     4.20  David MacRae
  42     4.15  Nancy Motes
  43     4.15  William Burks III
  44     3.71  Maggie Miller
  45     3.66  Kathy Emerson
  46     3.64  Sally Moreland
  47     3.57  Marvin Chesin
  48     3.57  Lois Chesin
  49     3.55  Don Reppert
  50     3.54  Michael Brodie
  51     3.44  Ruth Swan
  52     3.34  Janice Jenkins
  53     3.28  Ronnie Stoessel
  54     3.28  Tiffany Greene
  55     3.17  Walter Reeves Jr
  56     3.14  Barbara Tankersley
  57     3.10  Allison Milhem
  58     3.10  Gail Westburg
  59     3.09  Barbara Cody
  60     3.07  P A Smith
  61     3.02  David Haydon
  62     3.02  Lenora Fernandez
  63     2.81  Vicki Bell
  64     2.79  Brenda Smyth
  65     2.70  Joel Adler
  66     2.65  Paul Jacobson
  67     2.62  Libba Grace
  68     2.55  Frank Moore
  69     2.55  Charles Perry
  70     2.36  Ellen Zimmerman
  71     2.34  Charles Semonsky
  72     2.34  Kaye Hart
  73     2.33  Sky Rector
  74     2.33  Gary Stewart
  75     2.29  Judith Hales
  76     2.29  Edward Hales
  77     2.28  Art Cannamela Jr
  78     2.28  Mary Lou Cannamela
  79     2.27  Vicki Byers
  80     2.21  Sharad Naik
  81     2.19  Mary Kash
  82     2.16  Herb Root
  83     2.11  Joan Glueck
  84     2.08  Liza Leiter
  85     2.08  Bob Jones
  86     1.93  Porter Kier
  87     1.91  Frank Leiter
  88     1.75  Jack Vandevate
  89     1.73  Paul Fulford
  90     1.73  Richard Millman
  91     1.64  Minerva Phillips
  92     1.61  Missy Coy
  93     1.58  Brian Sheres
  94     1.54  Tarokh Taefi
  95     1.52  Dale Evans
  96     1.52  Annie Oakley
  97     1.49  Toni Adler
  98     1.49  Marilynn Winston
  99     1.46  Suzanne Eli Shoul
 100     1.45  Fred Davis
 101     1.42  Sue Williams
 102     1.42  Freida Cantrell
 103     1.42  Stuart Kushner
 104     1.42  Jan Lovell
 105     1.41  Carolyn Koenig
 106     1.38  Phyllis Ward
 107     1.35  Carol Austin
 108     1.35  Corinna Sams
 109     1.31  Bonnie Cook
 110     1.31  Kathie Stanislo
 111     1.30  Louise DeSantis
 112     1.28  Sue Jackson
 113     1.24  Karla St Luke
 114     1.24  Edward Foran
 115     1.23  Robbie Limer
 116     1.23  Sandy Molander
 117     1.20  Mary Perry
 118     1.19  Ron Gill
 119     1.14  Tom LaForge
 120     1.14  Carol Semonsky
 121     1.12  Karen Roll
 122     1.07  Greg Vetter
 123     1.07  Bill Clunan
 124     1.07  Linda Kelly
 125     1.07  Brian McAaulay
 126     1.07  Robert Vobejda
 127     1.04  Albie McNeil
 128     1.04  Mary Helen Harris
 129     1.01  Lanette Moore
 130     0.99  Steven Cantone
 131     0.99  Bernie Holm
 132     0.99  Nancy Fair
 133     0.98  David Odom
 134     0.98  Ian Miller
 135     0.98  Joyce Aronsson
 136     0.98  Pat Onken
 137     0.96  Dan Severin
 138     0.95  Matt Koenig
 139     0.90  Walter Langendorf
 140     0.86  JoAnn Taormina
 141     0.86  Carol Roecklein
 142     0.85  Mary Crawford
 143     0.82  Kathy Rejent
 144     0.76  Sharyn Trucks
 145     0.75  Marcia Miller
 146     0.74  Randy Cameron
 147     0.74  Margaret Adam
 148     0.71  Kathy Tolstyka
 149     0.71  Alison Collope
 150     0.69  William Cartwright
 151     0.63  Ed Brooks
 152     0.61  Sharon Little
 153     0.61  Carolyn Concklin
 154     0.51  Bob Steele
 155     0.51  Nancy Cameron
 156     0.51  Kathy Scaringe
 157     0.50  George Powell
 158     0.49  E J Stapler
 159     0.48  Elaine Korman
 160     0.48  Christopher Kohlmiller
 161     0.48  Judy Dressler
 162     0.48  Patsy Stubbs
 163     0.46  Connie Melgaard
 164     0.44  Sue Clark
 165     0.37  Sarah Caldwell
 166     0.37  Carol Moore
 167     0.37  Sharon Leroux
 168     0.36  Irene Cantone
 169     0.36  Erich Starzinger
 170     0.34  Dolores Berlin
 171     0.34  Karin Baldzer
 172     0.30  Ken Bergman
 173     0.23  Robert Ingle
 174     0.18  Karyl Asta
 175     0.18  Biff Asta
 176     0.17  Linda Harrell
 177     0.17  Lynda Idleman
 178     0.17  Bijan Kasraie
 179     0.17  Judy Nolen
 180     0.17  Barbara Idleman
 181     0.14  Richard Onken
 182     0.14  Lane McRae
 183     0.14  Ernie Mueller
 184     0.12  Melissa Nicol
 185     0.12  Cathy Skowronski
 186     0.10  Charley Etheridge
 187     0.10  Ted Floyd
 188     0.10  J R Luke
 189     0.10  Lillie Casteel
 190     0.10  Michelle Westerberg

 

Add content